Medewerkers

Directeur
Martine Nieuwstad

Adjunct-directeur
José Bijl

Intern Begeleider
Jessica Schoorl OB                                                                                                                                             Marleen Korf MB en BB

Leerkrachten groep 1/2                                                                                                                                          Alice Wezel, Lia Hoek, Lionne Brandon, Mathilde Bakker, Yvonne Liefhebber, Olga Aussems,  Gitta Langenberg

Leerkracht groep 2/3                                                                                                                                    Suzanne Veerkamp

Leerkrachten groep 3                                                                                                                                         Denise Burgers, Edith Wikkeling, Ashley Pina

Leerkrachten groep 4                                                                                                                                               Inez Gemerts, Dione Diemers,  Stephanie Bell, Nicole Dwasin

Leerkrachten groep 5                                                                                                                                                Sabrina Lont, Dione Diemers, Maartje Hodes

Leerkrachten groep 6/7                                                                                                                                        Lydia Slijngard

Leerkracht groep 6                                                                                                                                        Annemiek Tortike, Sharety Cairo, Santoshi van Ee

Leerkrachten groep 7/8                                                                                                                                                Karin Drenth

Leerkrachten groep 7                                                                                                                                            Sheila van den Berg, Bianca Veerman

Leerkrachten groep 8                                                                                                                                              Virgil Maclean, Frieda Ysebaert, Ilja Vlemmings

Onderwijsassistent / leerkrachtondersteuner                                                                                    Margot Wester, Ruthmila Sluis, Souhaila Ettoumi, Claudia van der Kooye, Andjalie Oemrawsingh, Ester Beglinger, Pascal van Dijk

Specialistische leerondersteuning                                                                                                              Esther van den Berg

Gymnastiek en brede schoolcoordinatie                                                                                                      Shelly Meeuws, Devin Kok

Spellessen Kleuters                                                                                                                                         Cornellie Pinas

Beeldende vorming                                                                                                                                                            Amel Bouazizi

Administratie
Ann Kasanmoenodo, Marjan van Dijk

Conciërge
Clyde Volkerts, Antonio Carvalho